Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.5 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NA 2 44 2 44 SADAR BAZAR SADAR BAZAR SADAR BAZAR SAGAR MADHYA PRADESH 470002 UDYAM MP 39 0045944 | SAGAR | MADHYA PRADESH | 470002 | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹2.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹3.7 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NA NAVNIVESH COLONY NEAR RANI DURGAWATI SCHOOL OPP AIRTEL TOWER GANGANAGAR GARHA JABALPUR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 482002 UDYAM MP 24 0012715 23AADCV8771F2Z5 R M M | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 482002 | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹3.7 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹3.7 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NA 75 WARD NO 75 URDUA KHURD PANAGAR KATNI ROAD JABALPUR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 483220 UDYAM MP 24 0040541 23BHDPD4206L1ZR R M | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 483220 | Make: NA
Model: NA | ₹3.7 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Apr 2026, 9:00 pmClosed
Tractor Operated Aero Blast Sprayer (Q3)
9218480
GEM/2026/B/7440289
Two Packet Bid
Tractor Operated Aero Blast Sprayer
Madhya Pradesh; Chhindwara
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tractor Operated Aero Blast Sprayer (Q3) | Sachin Krushna 480106,Office Ofthe Municipal Council Sausar Tah Sausar | 1 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
24 Apr 2026
13 Apr 2026
24 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9218480.pdf
GEM_BID
PUMP_0924b4dc-2aec-4669-82771776094420390_Accountantsauasr.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
PUMP_0924b4dc-2aec-4669-82771776094420390_Accountantsauasr.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].