Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.08Admitted-Finance | ₹4.08 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹8.43Admitted-Finance | ₹8.43 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹8.47Admitted-Finance | ₹8.47 | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹14.59Admitted-Finance | ₹14.59 | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| 5 | L5₹21.21Admitted-Finance | ₹21.21 | L5 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | LUCKYS PHARMA LAB PRIVATE LIMITED L5 | INNOVA CAPTAB LIMITED L3 | ZYDUS LIFESCIENCES LIMITED L13 | Micropure Parenterals Pvt Ltd L7 | HETERO LABS LIMITED L12 | SYSOWN LIFE SCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITED L14 | Centurion Laboratories Pvt Ltd L9 | AKUMS DRUGS AND PHARMACEUTICALS LTD L4 | SYSMED EXIM PRIVATE LIMITED L8 | NOVEX HEALTHCARE L11 | BIOGENETIC DRUGS PRIVATE LIMITED L2 | Vim Meditech Pvt.Ltd. L6 | NANDA MEDICINE CENTRE L10 | Bal Pharma.com L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.00List of Products | |||||||||||||||||
| 1.00 | Amikacin 250 mg/mL | 1 | Parenteral liquid | 11.43 ₹12 Lowest | - | - | - | - | 34.89 ₹36.63 | - | - | - | 43.9 ₹46.1 | - | - | - | - |
| 2.00 | Amoxicillin 500 mg | 1 | Oral solid | - | 1.95 ₹2.05 Lowest | - | - | - | 3.98 ₹4.18 | - | 2.44 ₹2.56 | 2.76 ₹2.9 | 2.04 ₹2.14 | - | - | 3.19 ₹3.35 | - |
| 3.00 | Atorvastatin 20 mg | 1 | Oral solid | - | 0.68 ₹0.71 Lowest | 2.4 ₹2.52 | - | 2.64 ₹2.77 | 3.15 ₹3.31 | 12.96 ₹13.61 | 0.71 ₹0.75 | 1.8 ₹1.89 | 0.79 ₹0.83 | - | - | 0.97 ₹1.01 | 1.2 ₹1.26 |
| 4.00 | Azathioprine 50 mg | 1 | Oral solid | - | - | 3.5 ₹3.67 | - | - | 3.15 ₹3.31 | 9.99 ₹10.49 | - | - | 1.43 ₹1.5 | - | - | 1.26 ₹1.32 Lowest | - |
| 5.00 | Caffeine 20 mg/mL | 1 | Parenteral liquid | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 6.00 | Ciprofloxacin 0.3% | 1 | Ophthalmic solution | - | - | - | - | - | 12.9 ₹13.55 | - | - | 6.3 ₹6.62 Lowest | 10.89 ₹11.43 | - | - | 9.45 ₹9.92 | - |
| 7.00 | Dapagliflozin 10 mg | 1 | Oral solid | - | 1.4 ₹1.47 | 5 ₹5.25 | - | 5.63 ₹5.91 | 3.15 ₹3.31 | 54.99 ₹57.74 | 0.88 ₹0.92 Lowest | 2.58 ₹2.71 | 1.78 ₹1.87 | - | - | 1.07 ₹1.12 | - |
| 8.00 | Diclofenac 0.1% | 1 | Ophthalmic solution | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 9.00 | Empagliflozin 10 mg | 1 | Oral solid | - | - | - | - | 4.17 ₹4.38 | 3.15 ₹3.31 | 59.94 ₹62.94 | 1.24 ₹1.3 | - | 1.98 ₹2.08 | - | - | 0.92 ₹0.96 Lowest | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2 L
Closing Date
11 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
VP PS and GH HCS
Procurement Services Division HLL Lifecare Limited Corporate and Regd. Office HLL Bhavan, Poojappura, Thiruvananthapuram-695012
Procurement of Pharmaceutical Products for Onward Supplies to Foreign Country
2026_HLL_282076_1
HLL/PSD/RBD/2026-27/TENDER/31
Open Tender
Drugs and Pharmaceutical Products
Supply
45 days
HLL Depot Ghaziabad
As per Tender Document
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹0
₹2 L
Yes
28 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
11 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | List of Products | - | - | - | - |
| 1 | Amikacin 250 mg/mL | 1 | Parenteral liquid | - | - |
| 2 | Amoxicillin 500 mg | 1 | Oral solid | - | - |
| 3 | Atorvastatin 20 mg | 1 | Oral solid | - | - |
| 4 | Azathioprine 50 mg | 1 | Oral solid | - | - |
| 5 | Caffeine 20 mg/mL | 1 | Parenteral liquid | - | - |
| 6 | Ciprofloxacin 0.3% | 1 | Ophthalmic solution | - | - |
| 7 | Dapagliflozin 10 mg | 1 | Oral solid | - | - |
| 8 | Diclofenac 0.1% | 1 | Ophthalmic solution | - | - |
| 9 | Empagliflozin 10 mg | 1 | Oral solid | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.62 MB
Tender31.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.48 MB
NIT.pdf
Other Document • 0.62 MB
Anne.pdf
Other Document • 0.80 MB
Do.pdf
Other Document • 0.12 MB
E.pdf
Other Document • 0.01 MB
BOQ_329106.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
amd0131.pdf
PDF • 0.66 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].