Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Work Order issue |
| 2 | L2₹2.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Not Lowest bidder |
| 3 | L3₹2.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.0 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Not Lowest bidder |
Tender Value
₹2.0 L
EMD Value
₹3,906
Closing Date
21 Oct 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
Block Development Officer
Manikchak Development Block,Manikchak,Malda
REPAIRING OF PCC ROAD FROM RAJU KHAN HOUSE TO SK KALIM HOUSE (40 MTS). Scheme ID APAS/01/049/57/0005
2025_DMM_917050_57
04(e)/MDB/APAS/2025-2026
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
20 days
NURPUR GRAM PANCHAYAT
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹3,906
Yes
3 Sept 2026
8 Oct 2025
23 Oct 2025
8 Oct 2025
21 Oct 2025
8 Oct 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: MD JAMIRUL HOQUE Created Date/Time: 16-Dec-2025 09:29 PM Tender Title: REPAIRING OF PCC ROAD FROM RAJU KHAN HOUSE TO SK KALIM HOUSE (40 MTS). Scheme ID APAS/01/049/57/0005 Tender ID: 2025_DMM_917050_57
Tender Inviting Authority: MANIKCHAK DEVELOPMENT BLOCK, MANIKCHAK, MALDA
Name of Work: REPAIRING OF PCC ROAD FROM RAJU KHAN HOUSE TO SK KALIM HOUSE (40 MTS). Scheme ID APAS/01/049/57/0005
Contract No: 04(e)/MDB/APAS/2025-2026
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 Aliaan Finest (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7116913 195316.000 0.100 195511.316 One Lakh Ninety Five Thousand Five Hundred and Eleven
2.00 KAMYAB KHAN (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7116875 195316.000 -0.000 195316.000 One Lakh Ninety Five Thousand Three Hundred and Sixteen
3.00 SK HASIBUL (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7116823 195316.000 0.200 195706.632 One Lakh Ninety Five Thousand Seven Hundred and Six
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: KAMYAB KHAN(195316.000)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: REPAIRING OF PCC ROAD FROM RAJU KHAN HOUSE TO SK KALIM HOUSE (40 MTS). Scheme ID APAS/01/049/57/0005 Tender ID: 2025_DMM_917050_57
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 KAMYAB KHAN (BID ID -7116875) 195316.000 L1
2 Aliaan Finest (BID ID -7116913) 195511.316 L2
3 SK HASIBUL (BID ID -7116823) 195706.632 L3
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].