Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.0 LAccepted-Finance | ₹6.0 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance LOWEST RATE |
| 2 | L2₹6.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹6.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance HIGHEST RATE |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | RAJ KUMAR CHAUHAN L2 | OMA BUILDCON L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00CONSTRUCTION OF FOUNTAIN AT 2ND STOP TIRAHA IN WARD 31 ZONE 07 | |||||
| 1.01 | PROVIDING AND FIXING OF DENDELIUM FOUNTA | 1 | NOS | 2,35,900 ₹2,35,900 | 2,35,000 ₹2,35,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹6.0 L
EMD Value
₹6,029
Closing Date
24 Mar 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
ASSITANT ENGINEER ZONE 07
YATAYAT PARK ZONE 07
CONSTRUCTION OF FOUNTAIN AT 2ND STOP TIRAHA IN WARD 31 ZONE 07
2026_UAD_487573_1
2025206046
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
60 days
2ND STOP TIRAHA IN WARD 31 ZONE 07
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹6,029
12 Aug 2026
10 Mar 2026
25 Mar 2026
10 Mar 2026
24 Mar 2026
10 Mar 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1CONSTRUCTION OF FOUNTAIN AT 2ND STOP TIRAHA IN WARD 31 ZONE 07 | |||||
| 1.01 | PROVIDING AND FIXING OF DENDELIUM FOUNTA | - | NOS | 2,36,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
TENDERDOCUMENT.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.95 MB
BILLOFFQUANTITY.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.02 MB
BOQ_576302.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].