Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹33.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹33.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹41.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹41.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹43.8 LRejected-Finance VPO JAGRAM BASS TEHSIL BADHRA DISTT CH DADRI 127308 | JAGRAM BASS | CHARKHI DADRI | HARYANA | 127308 | ₹43.8 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | THE JAGRAM BASS COOP L/C SOCIETY LTD. L3 | THE DINOD RADHE KRISHNA CO-OP L&C SOCIETY LTD. L2 | The Shree Om Coop LandC Socy L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | NS Item -Recovery from agency for old tiles received from the site | 347.65 | SQM | 200 ₹-69,529.2 | 50 ₹-17,382.3 Lowest | 210 ₹-73,005.66 |
Tender Value
₹38.7 L
EMD Value
₹77,376
Closing Date
14 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
ANKIT VASHISHT
Municipal Council Rewari
Construction of Road at Various Street in Ward No 13 MC Rewari
2026_HRY_533392_1
2026E7AD95D3 0DF9 4B2D 9E31 EFEB86FDC21E295ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
75 days
Rewari
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,500
₹77,376
Yes
10 Aug 2026
6 Jul 2026
15 Jul 2026
6 Jul 2026
14 Jul 2026
6 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NS Item -Recovery from agency for old tiles received from the site | 0.4 | SQM | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.69 MB
BOQ_612464.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].