Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹26.6 LAccepted-AOC | ₹26.6 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹29.2 LRejected-AOC | ₹29.2 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| 3 | L3₹33.2 LRejected-AOC | ₹33.2 L | L3 | Rejected-AOC L3 |
| 4 | L4₹33.8 LRejected-AOC | ₹33.8 L | L4 | Rejected-AOC L4 |
| 5 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
Tender Value
₹34.0 L
EMD Value
₹34,000
Closing Date
16 Mar 2026, 5:45 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Neera Right Bank Canal Division
Executive Engineer Neera Right Bank Canal Division Phaltan
Construction of temporary shed and New Shirwal section office building And doing Other Related Work
2026_CWRDP_1284893_1
Notice No. 14 for 2025-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
365 days
Shirval
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,360
₹34,000
22 May 2026
9 Mar 2026
18 Mar 2026
9 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
9 Mar 2026
Construction of temporary shed & New Shirwal section office building And doing Other Related Work
Work Portion - 3317307/- Royalty Charges with 10% Surcharges ( offer Quoted above/below not allowed) - 48508 /- Add 1% for Work Insurance( offer Quoted above/below not allowed) 33173/- Quality Control Charges 0/-
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.32 MB
shirwalsectionFinal.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.57 MB
BOQ_2209774.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].