Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹22.5 L SECTOR 67 LANDMARK CYBERPARK SECTOR 67 SECTOR 67 GURGAON HARYANA 122018 HR05B0006744 06AAACL8804E1ZR B R MII STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | GURUGRAM | HARYANA | 122018 | ₹22.5 L |
Tender Value
₹22.5 L
EMD Value
₹44,457
Closing Date
2 Apr 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 ))
9142007
GEM/2026/B/7373783
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
GeM Contract
Delhi; New Delhi
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PRINTMARK Powered by Landmark OEM Toner Cartridge | PRINTMARK Powered by Landmark / PRINTMARK P3040H0 | HSN not specified by seller | 150 pieces | 8,912 | 1,336,800 |
| PRINTMARK Powered by Landmark OEM Toner Cartridge | PRINTMARK Powered by Landmark / PRINTMARK P3040X0 BLACK TONER | HSN not specified by seller | 50 pieces | 18,183 | 909,150 |
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹11 L
₹88 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) (3 (3 )) | - | 200 | - |
Deputy Director, National Informatics Centre-head Quaters, Department of Electronics and Information Technology, National, Informatics Centre (NIC), Ministry of Electronics and Information Technology, (National Informatics Centre)
₹44,457
1 Jun 2026
23 Mar 2026
2 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687768269628.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9142007.pdf
GEM_BID
1773900575.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773900575.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.19 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].