Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Mr. Jaydip Purkayastha, GM (SCM)
EIL GURUGRAM
PUMP-CENT.HOR(SPP), PUMP-CENT.HOR.MULTI STAGE(SPP)
2026_EIL_924041_1
JP/B862-101-PA-MR-5190/121
Limited
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
270 days
AS PER BIDDING DOCUMENT
Please refer Tender documents.
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
AS PER BIDDING DOCUMENT
28 Aug 2026
28 Aug 2026
21 Sept 2026
28 Aug 2026
18 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
28 Aug 2026 - 8 Sept 2026
7 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tag No. 101-PA-0007 METHANOL PUMP | 1 | LOT | 3,00,00,00,000 | ₹3,00,00,00,000 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 34.86 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 34.73 MB
Tendernotice_3.pdf
PDF • 31.44 MB
BOQ_971017.xls
BOQ • 0.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .