Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹4.0 L
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
ADVANCE 3D LAPAROSCOPIC SYSTEM WITH ICG/IR AND LAPAROSCOPIC HAND INSTRUMENTS
9833441
GEM/2026/B/7984632
Two Packet Bid
ADVANCE 3D LAPAROSCOPIC SYSTEM WITH ICG/IR AND LAPAROSCOPIC HAND INSTRUMENTS
Kamrup, Assam
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹99.5 L
₹8.0 Cr
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| ADVANCE 3D LAPAROSCOPIC SYSTEM WITH ICG/IR AND LAPAROSCOPIC HAND INSTRUMENTS | Indrajit Nath 781101,Changsari | 1 | 45 days |
AIIMS GUWAHATI EMD/SD, Guwahati, Department of Health and Family Welfare, All India Institute of Medical Sciences (AIIMS), Ministry of, Health and Family Welfare, (Aiims/guwahati Emd/sd)
₹4.0 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9833441.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
specdoc_2026-09-01-18-10-09_be5d9c23dbca66b88ca59206c19e472b.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 18.12 MB
IPBID_aa8af578-962e-4042-85ab1788267814346_buyer.FIC01procurement.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.41 MB
search.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.09 MB
SpecDoc_823c2682-021e-44d5-a74e1788268255203_buyer.FIC01procurement.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.66 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .