Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | NORTH EASTERN ENTERPRISE | 1 | ₹15,369.66 |
| 2 | Schedule 3 | NORTH EASTERN ENTERPRISE | 1 | ₹4,899 |
| 3 | Schedule 4 | K G NATH PHARMA AND SURGICALS | 6 | ₹4,001.40 |
| 4 | Schedule 5 | BIOGEN SERUMS PRIVATE LIMITED | 5 | ₹13,629 |
| 5 | Schedule 6 | M. K. MEDICINE TRADERS | 4 | ₹39,312 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 May 2026, 11:00 amClosed
DGLP GEM 18 DRUGS 2026 27
9279599
GEM/2026/B/7495219
Two Packet Bid
Fentanyl Citrate 50mcg ml 2 ml Inj,Morphine 15 mg 1 ml Inj,Pethedine 50 mg 1 ml Inj,Adrenaline Tart
Kamrup, Assam
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹1 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
13 May 2026
2 May 2026
13 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fentanyl Citrate 50mcg ml 2 ml Inj | 618 | Amp Vial | Kamrup | 45 | |
| 2 | Morphine 15 mg 1 ml Inj | 216 | Amp Vial | Kamrup | 45 | |
| 3 | Pethedine 50 mg 1 ml Inj | 69 | Amp Vial | Kamrup | 45 | |
| 4 | Adrenaline Tartrate 1 colol 1000 1 ml Inj | 1,026 | Amp | Kamrup | 45 | |
| 5 | Levetiracetam 100mg ml Vial of 5 ml inj | 1,239 | Vial | Kamrup | 45 | |
| 6 | Lorazepam 2mg ml 2 ml Inj | 2,808 | Amp Vial | Kamrup | 45 | |
| 7 | Diazepam 10 mg 2 ml Inj | 615 | Amp Vial | Kamrup | 45 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9279599.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
spec_18_2026-05-02-09-56-18_f5db90a3f56e8b26fbc788703a98c856.pdf
BOQ • 0.24 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-05-02-09-56-19_b3c16a8cd9396236329a72ece2f88c28.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].