Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹20.2 LAccepted-AOC LIMB TA JI SATARA | LIMB | SATARA | MAHARASHTRA | ₹20.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹20.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹20.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Above Quoted |
| 3 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| 4 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
Tender Value
₹20.2 L
EMD Value
₹21,000
Closing Date
5 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Executive Engineer
Executive Engineer Minor Irrigation Division Satara
Providing CCTV system and establishing control room at Wang Medium Project Taluka Patan Dist Satara
2026_CWRDP_1282121_1
E-Tender Notice No. 08 for 2025- 26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
180 days
Satara
only for Satara Dist Labour Co-operative Socities (Please refer Tender Documents)
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,360
₹21,000
29 May 2026
26 Feb 2026
6 Mar 2026
26 Feb 2026
5 Mar 2026
26 Feb 2026
PART I
Total Amount Work Portion
Total Part I in Figures
PART II
Royalty Charges
Five Years Maintanance
Insurance
Total Part II in Figures
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.65 MB
BOQ_2205306.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
bbbb.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.90 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].