Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Quoted % | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.9 LAdmitted-Finance GRAM BAJRANG KHERA MAMON POST NARGUDA TIKAMGARH MADHYA PRADESH 472001 | TIKAMGARH | MADHYA PRADESH | 472001 | -45.45% | ₹10.9 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹11.6 LAdmitted-Finance 0 BELCHAURA MAUNATH BHANJAN MAU MAU UTTAR PRADESH 275101 | MAU | UTTAR PRADESH | 275101 | -41.99% | ₹11.6 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
Tender Value
₹19.9 L
EMD Value
₹39,880
Closing Date
27 Aug 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer Niwari
NIWARI
A.R./S.R./MOW/DEPOSIT Works of R.B. Under Orchha Sub Division
2026_PWDRB_528723_1
NIT 09/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
180 days
NIWARI
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹39,880
31 Aug 2026
14 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
14 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
14 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | A.R./S.R./MOW/DEPOSIT Works of R.B. Under Orchha Sub Division | - | Nos | 0.61 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.75 MB
528723.pdf
Tender Documents • 10.75 MB
BOQ_637544.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].