Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
17 Jun 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Telephone and server for emergency communication
0326D0119~KRCL
0326D0119
PAC - Indigenous
Goods
Reasi, Jammu And Kashmir
₹0
Exempted
17 Jun 2026
10 Jun 2026
Description :Supply of IP Service Phone for connecting Service Call Stations and emergency call stati ons,with built in amplifier and IP65 inside SOS cabinet. (Heinrich make - model No. HNEX105-FK-SIP) ] SSE/SIGNAL / INCHARGE /SGDN/ Jammu And Kashmir 11.00 Numbers Consignee REASI Inspection Product Inspection:Stage 1: BY RITES (100% of PO Qty ) Details
Description :Supply of IP control desk station with LCD graphic display and alphanumeric keypad to enable it to perform dynamic call distribution and function monitoring for microphones/loudspeakers ( Heinrich Make model No. H500-02) ] SSE/SIGNAL / INCHARGE /SGDN/ Jammu And Kashmir 2.00 Numbers Consignee REASI Inspection Product Inspection:Stage 1: BY RITES (100% of PO Qty ) Details
Description :Supply of Emergency and IP telephone Server hardware and software license for multipl e subscribers and IP based interface, audio bandwidth of min 15 kHz, audio trigger levels, I/O contacts, programmable alert tones and 24U rack enclosure for server, network elements and power supply (He nrich make model No. H500 IP Broadcasting and Intercom Unified Communication System) ] SSE/SIGNAL / INCHARGE /SGDN/ Jammu And Kashmir 1.00 Numbers Consignee REASI Inspection Product Inspection:Stage 1: BY RITES (100% of PO Qty ) Details
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
IRSKR_1.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Certificatebypurchaseofficerwhilepublishingtender.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Bidsecuringdeclaration.pdf
ATTACHMENT
InstructionstoTenderers-Updated150621.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Declaration-HigherratesofTDSfornonfilers.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].