Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Z1/MISC-DCH-2720569009910950
Graphic Display Heated
Z1/MISC-DCH-2720200983590950
CU to VHF Radio Cable 1.75 Mtr (CX-5835)
Y3/6135-001224
Bty Dry Non- Rechargeable Lithium 1.5
X2/MG19-DYNAF-8-35-286-00
Plug X 31
9846276
GEM/2026/B/7995978
Two Packet Bid
Z1/MISC-DCH-2720569009910950, Graphic Display Heated,Z1/MISC-DCH-2720200983590950, CU to VHF Radio
Agra, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
2 yrs
₹22 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Z1/MISC-DCH-2720569009910950 | - | - | - |
| Graphic Display Heated | - | - | - |
| Z1/MISC-DCH-2720200983590950 | - | - | - |
| CU to VHF Radio Cable 1.75 Mtr (CX-5835) | - | - | - |
| Y3/6135-001224 | - | - | - |
| Bty Dry Non- Rechargeable Lithium 1.5 | - | - | - |
| X2/MG19-DYNAF-8-35-286-00 | - | - | - |
| Plug X 31 | - | - | - |
COMMANDANT, Central Ordnance Depot, Agra, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Commandant, Cod Agra)
Exempted
Yes
4 Sept 2026
4 Sept 2026
26 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9846276.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.22 MB
items_1_2026-09-01-16-18-58_40031c51bc3cfcabe872d201539b7bc1.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.14 MB
items_2_2026-09-01-16-21-06_771a18814add7ec28d66dbebd4dd466a.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.14 MB
items_3_2026-09-01-16-22-28_b672d218f817d5112479e9625beeec33.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.14 MB
items_4_2026-09-01-16-23-40_66d5de8eef54022ef56686643e79775b.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.14 MB
1788497357.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].