Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19,900Qualified Make: NA
Model: STEEL TUBULAR POLE 767 5 GALI NO 5 RAMPURI RORRKEE ROAD MUZAFFARNAGAR MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251002 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251002 | Make: NA
Model: STEEL TUBULAR POLE | ₹19,900 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹19,940Qualified Make: NA
Model: 11MTR TABULAR POLE 766 5 RAMPURI PREM HALWAI WALI GALI MUZAFFARNAGAR MUZAFFARNAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 251002 UDYAM UP 58 0003122 | MUZAFFARNAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 251002 | Make: NA
Model: 11MTR TABULAR POLE | ₹19,940 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹22,000Qualified Make: NA
Model: STEEL TUBULAR POLE 00 SAMARPURA VIJAYSINGHPURA KUSHALPURA JAIPUR RAJASTHAN 303806 UDYAM RJ 17 0237593 | JAIPUR | RAJASTHAN | 303806 | Make: NA
Model: STEEL TUBULAR POLE | ₹22,000 | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
₹19,942
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
28 May 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Lighting Poleor Postand Hardware-Tubular Street Light Poles (V2) (Q3)
9340916
GEM/2026/B/7550567
Two Packet Bid
Lighting Pole or Post and Hardware - Tubular Street Light Poles (V2)
Muzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lighting Poleor Postand Hardware-Tubular Street Light Poles (V2) (Q3) | Raj Narayan Yadav 251001,ELECTRICITY 400 KV SUB STATION DIVISION JOLLY ROAD MUZAFFARNAGAR | 1 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
28 May 2026
16 May 2026
28 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9340916.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].