Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹12.2 L
EMD Value
₹24,356
Closing Date
18 Sept 2026, 6:55 pm
Block Development Officer, Jamuria
Jamuria BDO Office
Construction of ICDS centre at Old Jamsol Bauri para awc (19648220515)
2026_ZPHD_5021680_1
12/BDOJ/2026 Dated 02/09/2026
Open Tender
CIVIL AND ELECTRICAL WORKS
Percentage
120 days
Bahadurpur GP
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹1,300
₹24,356
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
21 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
18 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Construction of ICDS centre at Old Jamsol Bauri para awc (19648220515) | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of ICDS centre at Old Jamsol Bauri para awc (19648220515) | - | Nos | 12,17,775 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.25 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.51 MB
Tendernotice_3.pdf
PDF • 0.15 MB
Tendernotice_4.pdf
PDF • 0.12 MB
BOQ_5100680.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].