Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.3 LAccepted-AOC | ₹10.3 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹10.3 LRejected-Finance | ₹10.3 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Reject |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Reject |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical Reject |
Tender Value
₹10.3 L
EMD Value
₹10,335
Closing Date
4 Mar 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
EE Mechanical Sub Div 2 Chh. Sambhajinagar
EE Mechanical Sub Div 2 Chh. Sambhajinagar
Repairs to K.T.Weir Needles (2.15 X 0.5 mtr) at Dahegaon K.T.Weir ,Ta.Mantha ,Di.Jalna
2026_WRDMN_1281432_2
E Tender/Notice 8/2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
180 days
MANTHA
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,360
₹10,335
11 Aug 2026
25 Feb 2026
5 Mar 2026
25 Feb 2026
4 Mar 2026
25 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Repairs to K.T.Weir Needles (2.15 X 0.5 mtr) at Dahegaon K.T.Weir ,Ta.Mantha ,Di.Jalna | - | Work | 0.45 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.36 MB
2DAHEGAON_DTP.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.86 MB
BOQ_2204324.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].