Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹16.0 LAccepted-AOC H NO 76 VILLAGE NIZAMPUR CHANDOLI PANIPAT 132103 | PANIPAT | PANIPAT | HARYANA | 132103 | ₹16.0 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | 2₹16.4 LRejected-Finance | ₹16.4 L | 2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | 3₹17.1 LRejected-Finance GALI NO 1 VILL CHADIYA USPUR P O CHULKANA 132101 | CHULKANA | PANIPAT | HARYANA | 132101 | ₹17.1 L | 3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | 4₹17.3 LRejected-Finance VPO GORAR DISTRICT SONEPAT 131408 | GORAR | SONEPAT | HARYANA | 131408 | ₹17.3 L | 4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
| 5 | 5₹20.0 LRejected-Finance BAROTA 798 WARD NO 1 NEAR MOR ROAD DEVI LAL NAGAR GOHANA | GOHANA | HARYANA | ₹20.0 L | 5 | Rejected-Finance L5 |
Tender Value
₹20.4 L
EMD Value
₹41,000
Closing Date
9 Jun 2026, 9:00 amClosed
YOGESH KUMAR TOMAR
Municipal Committee Samalkha
Construction of gali no.05 from H/o Bhup Singh to H/o Master Satender to Hathwala road approved by TCP at Seeta ram Colony, MC Samalkha
2026_HRY_525802_1
202612D520CD 1160 49C9 B3D1 CB17846318E1316ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
170 days
Samalkha
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹41,000
Yes
19 Aug 2026
1 Jun 2026
9 Jun 2026
1 Jun 2026
9 Jun 2026
1 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction of gali no.05 from H/o Bhup Singh to H/o Master Satender to Hathwala road approved by TCP at Seeta ram Colony, MC Samalkha | 1 | Job | 20,35,181 | ₹20,35,181 |
stage.html
html • 0.06 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.72 MB
BOQ_604773.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].