Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.1 LAdmitted-Finance 54 | KHARGONE | MADHYA PRADESH | 450551 | ₹1.1 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | JAIN INTERNET CAFE AND COMPUTERS L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Computer system item | ||||
| 1.01 | Desktop PC with Monitor Keyboard Mouse (According Attached Specification) | 1 | Per Set | 84,420 ₹84,420 Lowest |
| 1.02 | All in one Printer (According Attached Specification) | 1 | Per Nos. | 24,930 ₹24,930 Lowest |
| 1.03 | UPS (600 VA) (According Attached Specification) | 1 | Per Nos. | 2,520 ₹2,520 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
5 Aug 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer
Chief Municipal Officer Municipal Council Khargone Dist. Khargone (M.P.)
Supply of computer systems and other necessary materials for EOffice operations (As per specifications and terms and conditions)
2026_UAD_519427_1
75/MCK/ 9017/E-tender/2026 date 01.07.2026
Open Tender
Computer- H/W
Item Rate
365 days
Khargone
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
₹30,000
13 Aug 2026
6 Jul 2026
7 Aug 2026
6 Jul 2026
5 Aug 2026
6 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Computer system item | |||||
| 1.01 | Desktop PC with Monitor Keyboard Mouse (According Attached Specification) | - | Per Set | - | - |
| 1.02 | All in one Printer (According Attached Specification) | - | Per Nos. | - | - |
| 1.03 | UPS (600 VA) (According Attached Specification) | - | Per Nos. | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.32 MB
Technical_specification.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.88 MB
Terms_conditions.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.95 MB
TenderDoc.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.43 MB
BOQ_625835.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].