Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹59.9 L
EMD Value
₹6.0 L
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
EXECUTIVE OFFICER
NAGAR PANCHAYAT RAMKOLA
Work of laying a new pipeline for drinking water supply and providing household connections to each house in Ward No. 02, Bapu Nagar.
2026_DOLBU_1133741_4
185/NPR/PJY/NJTPSY/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works - Water Works
Percentage
120 days
NAGAR PANCHAYAT RAMKOLA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹7,071
EXECUTIVE OFFICER
₹6.0 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
24 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
24 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026 - 24 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Laying of a New Pipeline. | |||||
| 1.01 | WORK NO-01,Work of laying a new pipeline for drinking water supply and providing household connections to each house in Ward No. 02, Bapu Nagar. | 1 | NOS | 59,92,117 | ₹59,92,117 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.88 MB
BOQ_2222362.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].