Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.8 LAccepted-AOC | ₹6.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
Tender Value
₹6.9 L
EMD Value
₹6,889
Closing Date
1 Mar 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
CHIEF MUNICIPAL OFFICER
HEAD OFFICE MUNICIPAL COUNCIL SEHORE
Construction Of CC Road/Drain At Sudama Nagar From Santosh To Ashok House Ward No 07
2025_UAD_397914_1
NP/SEHOR/JAN/E-TENDERPWD/2025
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
180 days
HEAD OFFICE MUNICIPAL COUNCIL SEHORE
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹6,889
12 Aug 2026
29 Jan 2025
3 Mar 2025
29 Jan 2025
1 Mar 2025
5 Feb 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: Vaibhav Lovaniya Created Date/Time: 09-May-2025 05:20 PM Tender Title: Construction Of CC Road/Drain At Sudama Nagar From Santosh To Ashok House Ward No 07 Tender ID: 2025_UAD_397914_1
Tender Inviting Authority: CHIEF MUNICIPAL OFFICER, MUNICIPAL COUNCIL SEHORE.
Name of Work:Construction Of CC Road/Drain At Sudama Nagar From Santosh To Ashok House Ward No 07
Contract No: PLEASE CONTACT MUNICIPAL COUNCIL SEHORE PWD DEPARTMENT
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 AARVI CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIERS (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1192195 688931.00 -2.00 675152.38 Six Lakh Seventy Five Thousand One Hundred and Fifty Two
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: AARVI CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIERS(675152.38)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: Construction Of CC Road/Drain At Sudama Nagar From Santosh To Ashok House Ward No 07 Tender ID: 2025_UAD_397914_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 AARVI CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIERS (BID ID -1192195) 675152.38 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].