Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹5.1 L Per unit ₹5,074 · 100 Nos. | ₹5.1 L Per unit ₹5,074 · 100 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹54,890
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 11:00 amClosed
1 location across Maharashtra
SECONDARY VERTICAL DAMPER FOR LHB AC COACHES
52261652
52261652
Open - Indigenous
Goods
Mumbai, Unknown (Unspecified Location)
₹0
₹54,890
23 Jul 2026
19 Jun 2026
Description :"SECONDARY VERTICAL DAMPER FOR LHB AC COACHES HAVING FIAT BOGIES AS PER R DSO DRG NO. RDSO/CG/DRG/21046 ALT. 3, CONFORMING TO RDSO SPECIFICATION NO. RDSO/CG-180
Consignee DY.CMM (C) L-PAREL, WR Maharashtra 500.00 Numbers UVAM Item ref. ( Item Id :- 3100285 - Dampers For LHB Coaches and Vande Bharat Coaches , Sub Item Id:-3100285001 - Secondary Vertical Damper for LHB coaches ) Inspection Stage Inspection Not Required Details
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].