Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1Qualified Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers BIJULIA TALAB ROAD RAMGARH CANTT RAMGARH JHARKHAND 829122 UDYAM JH 19 0002467 | RAMGARH | JHARKHAND | 829122 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2Not Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers NEW GEN OFFICE SYSTEMS OPP POST OFFICE SHERAN WALA GATE PATIALA PUNJAB 147001 UDYAM PB 17 0050792 03AEFPB4966H1ZQ B S B S R M MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | PATIALA | PUNJAB | 147001 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3Not Evaluated Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers 123 THAVAKKARA ROAD KANNUR KANNUR KERALA 670002 | KANNUR | KERALA | 670002 | Item Categories: Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers | L3 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Mar 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9082934
GEM/2026/B/7323502
Single Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers
Patiala, Punjab
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No | - | 42 | - |
Exempted
Yes
16 Mar 2026
9 Mar 2026
16 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9082934.pdf
GEM_BID
1772773959.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1772773959.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].