Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹74.5 LAccepted-AOC BHOPAL BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462001 | ₹74.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC EMD Released |
| 2 | L2₹78.2 LRejected-Finance BHOPAL BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462001 | ₹78.2 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹79.4 LRejected-Finance BHOPAL BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462001 | ₹79.4 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹75.9 L
EMD Value
₹56,915
Closing Date
29 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Executive Engineer (W)
BMC Head Office Tulsi Nagar Bhopal
Providing laying jointing and Commissioning of HDPE Pipe line at Nayapura OHT Network Area Under Zone 17,Bhopal
2026_UAD_504283_1
2025207201
Open Tender
Pipe Laying Works
Percentage
180 days
Nayapura OHT Zone 17
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹10,000
₹56,915
14 Aug 2026
30 Apr 2026
1 Jun 2026
30 Apr 2026
29 May 2026
7 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Providing laying jointing and Commissioning of HDPE Pipe line at Nayapura OHT Network Area Under Zone
17,Bhopal | 1 | Job | 75,88,626 | ₹75,88,626 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.09 MB
Tenderdocument41.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.82 MB
BOQ_607414.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].