Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹57,000
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm2d left
GM
Nagar Nigam Ayodhya
Nagar Nigam Ayodhya ke antrgat teen Zoon ke 14 kosi parikarma marg me 09 nos handpump ka karya as per NIt 01
2026_DOLBU_1179903_1
599/NNA/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Percentage
45 days
Ayodhya
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹680
MC
₹57,000
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | gSa.MiEi e'khu 110@63 ,e0,e0 ih0oh0lh0 ikbi LVªsuj ,oa lEiw.kZ IysVQkeZ lekxzh] lhesUV vkfn dk;Z LFky rd ys tkukA | 9 | tkWc | 932.1 | ₹8,388.9 |
| 2 | gS.MiEi ds vf/k"Bkiu dk;Z gsrq vko';d lkexzh dh fuEukuqlkj vkiwfrZ 110mm dia PVC pipe Astral/Supreme 6kg/cm2 ISI Mark | 486 | ehVj | 417.88 | ₹2,03,089.68 |
| 3 | ih0oh0lh0 fjCM LVªsuj ¼5 ehVj½ foFk fjM;wlj foFk CykbaV ikbi ¼1 ehVj½ dSi lfgrA | 9 | lsV | 473 | ₹4,257 |
| 4 | 32 ,e0,e0 Mk;k ehfM;e DokfyVh dk th0vkbZ ikbi lkWdsV lfgr ISI Mark Jindal /Tata | 72 | ux | 1,188 | ₹85,536 |
| 5 | fjcksj dk;Z ds iqjkus@[kjkc Lis;j ikVZ dks cnydj u;k lkeku yxkus dk dk;ZA | 9 | tkWc | 3,153.63 | ₹28,382.67 |
| 6 | ike ,.M izs'kj fof/k ls fNnz.k dk dk;Z gsrq ;a=@l;a= dk fdjk;k xM~<s dks [kksnuk rFkk frikbZ lh<h vkfn [kMk djus dk dk;ZA | 9 | tkWc | 522 | ₹4,698 |
| 7 | ike ,.M iz'kj ls 150 ,e0,e0 Mk;k dk fNnz.k dk;ZA 0&30 eh0 ¼Hkwry ds uhpsa½ | 270 | ehVj | 243.05 | ₹65,623.5 |
| 8 | 31&60 eh0 ;k vf/kd ¼Hkwry ds uhpsa½ | 270 | ehVj | 247.2 | ₹66,744 |
| 9 | ih0oh0lh0 ikbi ¼110x63mm½ vlsEcyh] CykbaM ikbi LVsªsuj ¼50 ,e0,e0 ukfeuy Mk;k½ fNfnzr cksj es yksvj djuk 0&30 eh0 | 270 | ehVj | 18.18 | ₹4,908.6 |
| 10 | 31&60 eh0 | 270 | ehVj | 20.06 | ₹5,416.2 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.47 MB
01.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.08 MB
BOQ_2218681.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .