Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹12.2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm2d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Spares for SAM TURBO Make Sump Pumps
9803225
GEM/2026/B/7958554
Single Packet Bid
Title1,Title2,Title3,Title4,Title5,Title6,Title7,Title8,Title9,Title10,Title11,Title12,Title13,Titl
Aligarh, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
1 document required · 1 mandatory
SAO, SAO, EPAD,UPRVUNL,Kasimpur, SBI A/c no. 11264105069, SBI Kasimpur, IFSC code: SBIN0001364, (Sao Epad, Kasimpur)
Exempted
Yes
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Title1 | IMPELLER / Part No 24.2 | 4 | pieces | Bijai Kumar Tiwari 202127,Harduaganj Thermal Power Plant, P.O.Kasimpur | 60 | |
| 2 | Title2 | GASKET SET MOC | 8 | pieces | Bijai Kumar Tiwari 202127,Harduaganj Thermal Power Plant, P.O.Kasimpur | 60 | |
| 3 | Title3 | GLAND PACKING 1 SET 3 NOS Part No 47.3 | 16 | pieces | Bijai Kumar Tiwari 202127,Harduaganj Thermal Power Plant, P.O.Kasimpur | 60 | - |
| 4 | Title4 | GLAND RING Part No 46.9, MOC- IS 318 GR. | 4 | pieces | Bijai Kumar Tiwari 202127,Harduaganj Thermal Power Plant, P.O.Kasimpur | 60 | |
| 5 | Title5 | Double Row Angular contract Ball BEARING | 4 | pieces | Bijai Kumar Tiwari 202127,Harduaganj Thermal Power Plant, P.O.Kasimpur | 60 | - |
| 6 | Title6 | BEARING COLLAR Part No 153.952 | 4 | pieces | Bijai Kumar Tiwari 202127,Harduaganj Thermal Power Plant, P.O.Kasimpur | 60 | |
| 7 | Title7 | BUSH (PUMP) / Part No 55.553 | 4 | pieces | Bijai Kumar Tiwari 202127,Harduaganj Thermal Power Plant, P.O.Kasimpur | 60 | |
| 8 | Title8 | BUSH ( SUPPORT ) / Part No55.552 A | 4 | pieces | Bijai Kumar Tiwari 202127,Harduaganj Thermal Power Plant, P.O.Kasimpur | 60 | |
| 9 | Title9 | BUSH HOUSING / Part No17.3 | 4 | pieces | Bijai Kumar Tiwari 202127,Harduaganj Thermal Power Plant, P.O.Kasimpur | 60 | |
| 10 | Title10 | CIRCLIP / Part No 94.055 | 16 | pieces | Bijai Kumar Tiwari 202127,Harduaganj Thermal Power Plant, P.O.Kasimpur | 60 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9803225.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
specification_2026-08-25-11-28-04_e8a1944a94bd70305135ba18fbb9203f.pdf
BOQ • 0.15 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-2_2026-08-25-11-28-04_19157ad6c07a7e00fc6845b846040bf6.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
ATC_63389d74-a6aa-4da2-aa791787638637901_ee.epdctps.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.21 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .