Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹0.95Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance MSN HOUSE PLOT NO C 24 INDUSTRIAL ESTATE SANATHNAGAR HYDERABAD TELANGANA INDIA 500018 | HYDERABAD | HYDERABAD | TELANGANA | 500018 | ₹0.95 | L1 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| 2 | L2₹1.16Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance KALPATARU INSPIRE OFF WESTERN EXPRESS HIGHWAY MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400055 | MUMBAI SUBURBAN | MAHARASHTRA | 400055 | ₹1.16 | L2 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| 3 | L3₹1.89Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | ₹1.89 | L3 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| 4 | L4₹2.39Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | ₹2.39 | L4 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| 5 | L5₹2.83Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance | ₹2.83 | L5 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Reliance Life Sciences Pvt. Ltd L41 | BHARAT PARENTERALS LTD. L16 | CMG BIOTECH PVT. LTD. L17 | Theon Pharmaceuiticals Limited L21 | Nestor Pharmaceuticals Ltd. L19 | M/s Synokem Pharmaceuticals Limited L13 | GALPHA LABORATORIES LIMITED L20 | MAAN PHARMACEUTICALS LTD. L15 | SAMARTH LIFE SCIENCES PVT. LTD. L7 | Midas Care Pharmaceuticals Pvt.Ltd. L38 | UNICURE INDIA LTD L36 | Ipca Laboratories Limited L9 | Vardhman Exports L3 | OVERSEAS HEALTHCARE PVT LTD L6 | Micron Pharmaceuticals L29 | MSN Laboratories Private Limited L1 | ITNAS PHARMACEUTICALS LTD L42 | Curetech Skincare L8 | CONSERN PHARMA LIMITED L5 | THEMIS MEDICARE LIMITED L34 | Macleods Pharmaceuticals Ltd. L39 | Centurion Remedies Pvt. Ltd L25 | SAMKEM L28 | Lupin Limited L2 | HEALERS LAB L18 | Divine Laboratories Pvt.Ltd L33 | Morepen Laboratories Limited L11 | HINDUSTAN LABORATORIES LIMITED L31 | M/s.Tablets (India) Limited L23 | GNOSIS PHARMACEUTICALS PVT LTD L12 | RIVPRA FORMULATION PVT LTD L24 | Swiss Garnier Life Sciences L14 | Baxter (India) Private Limited L40 | MARTIN & BROWN BIOSCIENCES L32 | Babu Ram Om Prakash L10 | YACCA PHARMACEUTICALS PVT LIMITED L22 | SAAR BIOTECH PVT.LTD. L27 | SUPERMAX DRUGS & PHARMACEUTICALS PVT LTD L26 | Nikvin Healthcare (I) Pvt Ltd L4 | Medisol Lifescience Pvt Ltd L35 | APPLE FORMULATIONS PVT LTD L30 | CIPLA LIMITED L37 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | 5-Fluorouracil Injection 50 mg/ml 5 ml Amp | 1 | 5 ml Amp | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 2.00 | Acetylsalicylic acid Enteric coated Tablet 75 mg
1x10 | 1 | Tab. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 3.00 | Amlodipine Tablet 5 mg
1x10 | 1 | Tab. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.6 ₹0.63 | - | - | 0.15 ₹0.16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.25 ₹0.26 | - | - | - | - | 0.17 ₹0.18 | - | - | - | - | - | 0.13 ₹0.14 Lowest | 0.65 ₹0.68 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 4.00 | Amoxicillin Oral Suspension 125 mg/5 ml 60 ml Bottle with measuring cap | 1 | 60 ml Bottle with measuring cap | - | - | - | 16.88 ₹17.72 Lowest | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 5.00 | Antacid Gel Composition: Each 10 ml contains-Dired Aluminum Hydroxide Gel IP 250 mg Magnesium Hydroxide IP 250mg with Simethicone or without Simethicone as per IP. 100 ml Bottle | 1 | 100 ml Bottle | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13.71 ₹14.4 | - | - | 12.82 ₹13.46 | - | - | 10.64 ₹11.17 | - | 8.94 ₹9.39 Lowest | - | 9.53 ₹10.01 | - | - | - | - |
| 6.00 | Anti-Tetanus Immunoglobulin Injection 250 IU 1 ml vial. | 1 | 1 ml vial. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 7.00 | Artemether (A) + Lumefantrine (B) Oral Suspension 80 mg (A) + 480 mg (B)/5 ml 30 ml Bottle with measuring cap | 1 | 30 ml Bottle with measuring cap | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 8.00 | Artemether (A) + Lumefantrine (B) Tablet 40 mg (A) + 240 mg (B) 1x6 | 1 | Tab. | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6.08 ₹6.38 Lowest | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6.99 ₹7.34 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 9.00 | Atropine Injection 0.6 mg/ml 1 ml Amp | 1 | 1 ml Amp | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1.72 ₹1.81 Lowest | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| 10.00 | Azithromycin Injection 1 gm Vial | 1 | Vial | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Tender Value
₹8 Cr
Closing Date
27 Jul 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
MD, AMSCL
AMSCL
72 Nos. of Drugs
2026_HFWD_53208_1
72 nos of drugs 23-07-2026
Limited
Medicines
Supply
75 days
AMSCL
Please refer Tender documents.
1 document required · 1 mandatory
₹0
Exempted
27 Jul 2026
23 Jul 2026
27 Jul 2026
23 Jul 2026
27 Jul 2026
23 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5-Fluorouracil Injection 50 mg/ml 5 ml Amp | 1 | 5 ml Amp | - | - |
| 2 | Acetylsalicylic acid Enteric coated Tablet 75 mg
1x10 | 1 | Tab. | - | - |
| 3 | Amlodipine Tablet 5 mg
1x10 | 1 | Tab. | - | - |
| 4 | Amoxicillin Oral Suspension 125 mg/5 ml 60 ml Bottle with measuring cap | 1 | 60 ml Bottle with measuring cap | - | - |
| 5 | Antacid Gel Composition: Each 10 ml contains-Dired Aluminum Hydroxide Gel IP 250 mg Magnesium Hydroxide IP 250mg with Simethicone or without Simethicone as per IP. 100 ml Bottle | 1 | 100 ml Bottle | - | - |
| 6 | Anti-Tetanus Immunoglobulin Injection 250 IU 1 ml vial. | 1 | 1 ml vial. | - | - |
| 7 | Artemether (A) + Lumefantrine (B) Oral Suspension 80 mg (A) + 480 mg (B)/5 ml 30 ml Bottle with measuring cap | 1 | 30 ml Bottle with measuring cap | - | - |
| 8 | Artemether (A) + Lumefantrine (B) Tablet 40 mg (A) + 240 mg (B) 1x6 | 1 | Tab. | - | - |
| 9 | Atropine Injection 0.6 mg/ml 1 ml Amp | 1 | 1 ml Amp | - | - |
| 10 | Azithromycin Injection 1 gm Vial | 1 | Vial | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.09 MB
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 19.77 MB
BOQ_83808.xls
BOQ • 0.40 MB
Corrigendum1.pdf
PDF • 1.10 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].