Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.3 LAccepted-AOC PLOT NO 113 DOOR NO 1 746 2ND FLOOR VGP PUSHPA NAGAR MEDAVAKKAM CHENNAI 600 100 | CHENGALPATTU | TAMIL NADU | 600100 | ₹5.3 L Quoted ₹5.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L2₹5.8 LRejected-AOC 160Y 10F POLEPETTAI WEST MEELAVITTAN ROAD THOOTHUKUDI 628002 | TUTICORIN | TAMIL NADU | 628002 | ₹5.8 L | L2 | Rejected-AOC L2 |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical 35A CHAUL PATTY ROAD BELIAGHATA KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700010 UDYAM WB 10 0021794 19AACCA1119R1ZG R M MII STATUS AS VERIFIED | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700010 | - | - | Rejected-Technical EMD condition not satisfied |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SUNIL ENTERPRISES L1 | UNITECH ENGINEERING L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply of Spares for 12 LLD air washer ventilation system Suitable for Existing Make. Air Conditioning Corporation Limited, Kolkata. | |||||
| 1.01 | Air washer centrifugal fan pulley
Material : Cast iron
Pitch Dia : 1000 mm
Outer Dia : 1009.6 mm
No. of Groove : 6
Bush : S 5050 | 3 | Nos | 3,15,900 ₹3,72,762 Lowest | 3,36,000 ₹3,96,480 |
| 1.02 | Air washer centrifugal fan motor pulley.
Material : Cast iron
Pitch Dia : 280 mm
Outer Dia : 289.6 mm
No. of Groove : 6
Bush : S 3535 | 6 | Nos | 1,50,660 ₹1,77,778.8 Lowest | 1,56,000 ₹1,84,080 |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹7,000
Closing Date
14 Feb 2025, 2:00 pmClosed
CE/NCTPS-I
CE/NCTPS-I
Supply of Centrifugal fan pulley and motor pulley for 12 LLD air washer ventilation systems
2025_EB_522182_1
CE-157/2024-25/NCTPS-I
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Supply
60 days
NCTPS-I
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹0
₹7,000
Yes
27 Mar 2026
1 Feb 2025
15 Feb 2025
1 Feb 2025
14 Feb 2025
1 Feb 2025
Supply of Spares for 12 LLD air washer ventilation system Suitable for Existing Make. Air Conditioning Corporation Limited, Kolkata.
Air washer centrifugal fan pulley Material : Cast iron Pitch Dia : 1000 mm Outer Dia : 1009.6 mm No. of Groove : 6 Bush : S 5050
Air washer centrifugal fan motor pulley. Material : Cast iron Pitch Dia : 280 mm Outer Dia : 289.6 mm No. of Groove : 6 Bush : S 3535
UNITECH ENGINEERING (BID ID -1248815)
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].