Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹4,410 Per unit ₹8.82 · 500 Nos. | ₹4,410 Per unit ₹8.82 · 500 Nos. |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
16 Mar 2026, 11:25 amClosed
1 location across Rajasthan
Non Medicine items for OT use.
H3261144
H3261144
Limited - Indigenous
Goods
Ajmer, Rajasthan
₹0
Exempted
3 Mar 2026
3 Mar 2026
Description :Braided coated Polyglactin 910 violet Surgical suture with half circle taper cut 40mm ne edle Antibacterial with triclosan size 3-0 (Pkt of 10) NW2472 Ethicon ] AJMER DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL, Rajasthan 5.00 Numbers Consignee NWR
Description :Chromic Catgut size 3-0 with half circle round body needle NW 4237 (Pkt of 12) ] AJMER DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL, Rajasthan 2.00 Numbers Consignee NWR
Description :Ethilon size 2-01 with cutting needle (Pack of 12) ] AJMER DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL, Rajasthan 5.00 Numbers Consignee NWR
Description :Ethilon size 3-01 with cutting needle (Pack of 12) ] AJMER DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL, Rajasthan 5.00 Numbers Consignee NWR
Description :SUTURE ETHILON 10-0 NW 3718 (PACK OF 12) ] AJMER DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL, Rajasthan 2.00 Numbers Consignee NWR
Description :Vicryl Size 3-0, 40mm. Half Circle Round Body Needle NW2437 (Pack of 12) ] AJMER DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL, Rajasthan 2.00 Numbers Consignee NWR HOSPITAL-AJMER-MEDICAL/NORTH WESTERN RLY
Description :Prolene blue monofilament size 2-0 code NW841 Half circle Round Body Needle 30mm ( Pkt of 12) ] AJMER DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL, Rajasthan 2.00 Numbers Consignee NWR
Description :Mersilk black Braided size 3/0 ethicon code NW5070 (Box of 12) ] AJMER DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL, Rajasthan 2.00 Numbers Consignee NWR
Description :C ARM COVER DISPOSABLE ] AJMER DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL, Rajasthan 30.00 Numbers Consignee NWR
Description :ARTHROSCOPIC CAMERA COVER DISPOSABLE ] AJMER DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL, Rajasthan 50.00 Numbers Consignee NWR
Description :Mersuture chromic size 3/0 ethicon with round body needle code NW4237 (BOX OF 12) ] AJMER DIVISIONAL HOSPITAL, Rajasthan 1.00 Numbers Consignee NWR
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
HTML
nit.pdf
NIT
4365855.pdf
ATTACHMENT
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].