Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹10.0 LAccepted-AOC PIRIJPUR GHORATORE DUBRAJPUR | DUBRAJPUR | BIRBHUM | WEST BENGAL | ₹10.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹10.0 LRejected-Finance PANRUI BIRBHUM | BIRBHUM | WEST BENGAL | 713129 | ₹10.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹10.0 LRejected-Finance 178 1 SEN NIBAS SHEORAPHULI HOOGHLY 712223 | HOOGHLY | WEST BENGAL | 712223 | ₹10.0 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical NOT QUALIFIED |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical NOT QUALIFIED |
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
14 Feb 2026, 10:00 amClosed
ADDITIONAL EXECUTIVE OFFICER
BIRBHUM ZILLA PARISHAD, SURI, BIRBHUM, 731101
Installation of Submersible Pump with pipeline at Thakur tala, Tapaspur under Chinpai G.P. (Mouza Tapaspur, JL No 96, Plot no. 2063) within Dubrajpur P.S.
2026_ZPHD_1000047_13
WBZP-BHM-N-84-2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
60 days
SURI
As Per NIT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹20,000
18 Apr 2026
6 Feb 2026
17 Feb 2026
6 Feb 2026
14 Feb 2026
6 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1WBZP-BHM-N-84-13 | |||||
| 1.01 | Installation of Submersible Pump with pipeline at Thakur tala, Tapaspur under Chinpai G.P. (Mouza: Tapaspur, JL No: 96, Plot no.: 2063) within Dubrajpur P.S. (15th C.F.C. 2025-26) (A.C. No. – 127362892) | 1 | Nos | 10,00,000 | ₹10,00,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
techsummary_2450877.pdf
BOQ Comparative Chart
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.PDF
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.33 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.54 MB
SOQ-13.xls
Tender Documents • 0.07 MB
BOQ_2450877.xls
BOQ • 0.37 MB
WBZP-BHM-BIF-v3.xls
Tender Documents • 0.05 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].