Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.2 LAccepted-Finance | ₹1.2 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance LOWEST |
| 2 | L2₹1.3 LRejected-Finance GOUND FLOOR 10 NAI BASTI VAY NAGAR KARMETA JABALPUR | ₹1.3 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance NOT LOWEST |
| 3 | L3₹1.3 LRejected-Finance HOSPITAL CHAURAHA BANSAGAR DEOLOND DISTT SHAHDOL M P 484776 | DEOLOND | SHAHDOL | MADHYA PRADESH | 484776 | ₹1.3 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance NOT LOWEST |
| 4 | L4₹1.5 LRejected-Finance HOSHANGABAD M P | HOSHANGABAD | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹1.5 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance NOT LOWEST |
Tender Value
₹1.8 L
EMD Value
₹3,500
Closing Date
9 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
executive engineer
EE LIGHT MACHINERY AND E/M DIVISION DEOLOND SHAHDOL (M.P)
Repair and maintenance of internal illumination work of inspection and foundation gallery at gulab sagar dam mahan project khaddi. (Second Call)
2026_WRD_488514_1
52/SAC/2025-26
Open Tender
Electrical and Maintenance Works
Percentage
30 days
Deolond
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹3,500
23 Apr 2026
26 Mar 2026
13 Apr 2026
26 Mar 2026
9 Apr 2026
2 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Repair & maintenance of internal illumination workof inspection and foundation gallery at gulab sagar dam mahan project khaddi. (Second Call) | - | Job | 0.29 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 9.32 MB
488514.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.84 MB
BOQ_590045.xls
BOQ • 0.24 MB
revisedtenderdocument.pdf
PDF • 3.14 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].