Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹59,364.85Qualified 06 ARPA COMPLEX BESIDE RAJIV PLAZA COMPLEX OLD BUS STAND BILASPUR BILASPUR CHHATTISGARH 495001 | BILASPUR | CHHATTISGARH | 495001 | ₹59,364.85 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹97,675Qualified | ₹97,675 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
6 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Supply of MS flat Iron Sprig Steel
9498887
GEM/2026/B/7691789
Two Packet Bid
M S Flat Iron 65 x 6 mm,M S Flat Iron 25 x 6 mm,Spring Steel 40 mm x 6mm,M S Round bar Size 36 mm,M
Budaun, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
Exempted
Yes
6 Jul 2026
20 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M S Flat Iron 65 x 6 mm | M S Flat Iron 65 x 6 mm | 250 | Kg | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 15 |
| 2 | M S Flat Iron 25 x 6 mm | M S Flat Iron 25 x 6 mm | 50 | Kg | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 15 |
| 3 | Spring Steel 40 mm x 6mm | Spring Steel 40 mm x 6mm | 100 | Kg | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 15 |
| 4 | M S Round bar Size 36 mm | M S Round bar Size 36mm | 100 | Kg | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 15 |
| 5 | M S Round bar Size 28 mm | M S Round bar Size 28mm | 30 | Kg | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 15 |
| 6 | M S Round bar Size 22 mm | M S Round bar Size 22mm | 30 | Kg | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 15 |
| 7 | M S Round bar Size 16 mm | M S Round bar Size 16mm | 30 | Kg | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 15 |
| 8 | M S Square bar Size 25 mm | M S Square bar Size 25mm | 75 | Kg | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 15 |
| 9 | M S Square bar Size 20mm | M S Square bar Size 20mm | 75 | Kg | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 15 |
| 10 | M S Square bar Size 16mm | M S Square bar Size 16mm | 50 | Kg | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9498887.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
ms_flate_iron_2026-06-20-16-45-36_44fd1158900d69ba7d233d48c24f0147.pdf
BOQ • 0.34 MB
boq_item_sample_file_flate_iron_2026-06-20-16-45-36_3254c37731d1e8aa7b08d966111ec958.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
FlateIron_98ff40ce-08ab-4e18-b6ce1781954391349_zubairsaifi481.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].