Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19.1 LAccepted-Finance WARD NO 03 BHUA BICHHIYA DISTRICT MANDLA M P | MANDLA | MADHYA PRADESH | 481661 | ₹19.1 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance L1 |
| 2 | L2₹19.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹19.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹19.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹19.6 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
Tender Value
₹22.1 L
EMD Value
₹16,600
Closing Date
11 May 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
CMO
NAGAR PARISHAD BARGAWAN
Construction of boundry wall around kanai playground in ward 05
2026_UAD_498439_6
2210/09.04.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
180 days
NAGAR PARISHAD BARGAWAN
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
₹16,600
10 Aug 2026
10 Apr 2026
12 May 2026
10 Apr 2026
11 May 2026
10 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction of boundry wall around kanai playground in ward 05 | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.89 MB
BOQ_600507.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
6.rar
Other Document • 8.46 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].