Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
M/s Nippon-make Printer
Model No. : CP-190SN.
Ribbon Cassette ERC-09 For Printer Of Nippon-make
Model No: CP-190SN
Paper Roll For M/s Nippon Make Printer Model No: CP-190SN
9813193
GEM/2026/B/7967241
Two Packet Bid
M/s Nippon-make Printer, Model no. : CP-190SN.,Printer Mechanism for Printer module M-190G for Nipp
Bulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| M/s Nippon-make Printer, Model No. : CP-190SN. | - | - | - |
| Ribbon Cassette ERC-09 For Printer Of Nippon-make, Model No: CP-190SN | - | - | - |
| Paper Roll For M/s Nippon Make Printer Model No: CP-190SN | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
22 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9813193.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
pdf_item_desc_28988_2026-08-27-11-31-44_e3771863bc430c6a46232843a6e280a9.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.43 MB
pdf_item_desc_28988_2026-08-27-11-36-11_ad4a15afd74d835936d6ba058e6fbcde.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.43 MB
pdf_item_desc_28988_2026-08-27-11-40-59_d697a15432eb5a2dad44861f0c43a6cb.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.43 MB
pdf_item_desc_28988_2026-08-27-11-43-10_2efad084f05104114687ed29da6a3c3c.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.43 MB
1787820298.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787820089.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.43 MB
568342d78c091cffa99df5239f091ac6.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
outmii_221cfc78-e438-4d1f-9a811787820688537_BUYER01.NAPS.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.79 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .