Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.8 LAccepted-AOC G 13 VARDHMAN CITY PLAZA DAWA BAZAR HAMIDIA ROAD BHOPAL | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹1.8 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Accept |
| 2 | L2₹2.4 LAccepted-AOC MM 19 B BLOCK MANSAROVAR COMPLEX OPP RANI KAMLAPATI RAILWAY STATION BHOPAL | BHOPAL | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹2.4 L | L2 | Accepted-AOC Accept |
| 3 | L3₹2.6 LAccepted-AOC 01 SHANKAR NAGAR AMAR CINEMA ROAD RAMNA MUZAFFARPUR BIHAR 842002 | MUZAFFARPUR | BIHAR | 842002 | ₹2.6 L | L3 | Accepted-AOC Accept |
| 4 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical H NO 711 9 GREEN HILLS PORVORIM SALVADOR DO MUNDO BARDEZ NORTH GOA 403501 | PORVORIM | NORTH GOA | GOA | 403501 | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | APEX PHARMACEUTICALS L2 | HOSPITAL SALES AGENCIES L1 | YASH ENTERPRISES L3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Supply of Drugs and Medicines for the Financial Year 2024-25 | ||||||
| 1.01 | Tab. Aceclofenac 100mg (10x10) | 1 | 10x10 | 35 ₹35 Lowest | 44.9 ₹44.9 | 49.9 ₹49.9 |
| 1.02 | Tab.Acetazolamide 250 mg(10x10) | 1 | 10x10 | 125 ₹125 Lowest | 260 ₹260 | 162.5 ₹162.5 |
| 1.03 | Inj. Acyclovir Injection 250 mg/ml | 1 | vail | 49 ₹49 | 38 ₹38 Lowest | 49.65 ₹49.65 |
| 1.04 | Tab. Acyclovir 200 mg(10x10) | 1 | 10x10 | 134 ₹134 Lowest | 230 ₹230 | 199 ₹199 |
| 1.05 | Tab. Acyclovir 800 mg(10x10) | 1 | 10x10 | 510 ₹510 Lowest | 750 ₹750 | 687 ₹687 |
| 1.06 | Acyclovir 3 % oint 5 gm | 1 | Tube | 16.5 ₹16.5 Lowest | 64 ₹64 | 16.95 ₹16.95 |
| 1.07 | Inj.Adenosine injection 3 mg/ml - 2ml amp | 1 | amp | 84 ₹84 | 83 ₹83 | 81.25 ₹81.25 Lowest |
| 1.08 | Inj.Adrenaline inj. IP - 1mg/ml | 1 | amp. | 3.7 ₹3.7 | 3.55 ₹3.55 Lowest | 3.74 ₹3.74 |
| 1.09 | Inj.Adrenochrome Monosemicarbazone 0.75 mg/ml | 1 | amp. | 9.5 ₹9.5 | 15 ₹15 | 5.65 ₹5.65 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹50,000
Closing Date
4 Mar 2024, 5:00 pmClosed
Civil Surgeon
Civil Surgeon District Hospital Tikamgarh MP
Supply of Drugs and Medicines for the Financial Year 2024-25 at District Hospital Tikamgarh M.P.
2024_DHS_332222_1
A.Pra./2024/587 Tikamgarh Dt. 03-02-2024
Open Tender
Medicines
Item Rate
365 days
District Hospital Tikamgarh
As Per NIT Required
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹50,000
Civil Surgeon District Hospital Tikamgarh MP
7 Aug 2026
12 Feb 2024
12 Mar 2024
12 Feb 2024
4 Mar 2024
12 Feb 2024
22 Feb 2024
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].