Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹4.5 L
Closing Date
3 Jul 2026, 12:00 amClosed
Mr. Prakash Swarnkar
PANCHAYAT SAMITI SHAHPURA, PANCHAYAT SAMITI SHAHPURA, Bhilwara
अटल ज्ञान केंद्र भवन मे कम्प्युटर व फर्निचर क्रय कार्य ग्राम पंचायत खामोर पंचायत समिति शाहपुरा
ZBL2627WSOB00789
26/2026-27
Open Competitive Bidding
Furniture Work
Bhilwara
25 Jun 2026
25 Jun 2026
3 Jul 2026
25 Jun 2026
3 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
detail.html
raw • 0.00 MB
ZBL2627WSOB00789-nib-97952.pdf
NIB • 0.44 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].