Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹1Accepted-AOC KHILCHIPUR | ₹1 | 1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | KARTIK ENTERPRISES L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.00Electrical Items : Rates Inclusive of all kind of levies , royalties, taxes, payables, handling charges, hammali or other dues nothing extra would be paid by council, only GST would be payable | ||||
| 1.00 | LED. बल्ब - 18 वॅाटISI Marked | 1 | Nos | 252 ₹252 Lowest |
| 2.00 | LED बल्ब - 30 वॅाटISI Marked | 1 | Nos | 406 ₹406 Lowest |
| 3.00 | LED बल्ब - 35 वॅाटISI Marked | 1 | Nos | 504 ₹504 Lowest |
| 4.00 | बल्ब होल्डरISI Marked | 1 | Nos | 42 ₹42 Lowest |
| 5.00 | LED BULB- 12wISI Marked | 1 | Nos | 170 ₹170 Lowest |
| 6.00 | LED BULB- 15wISI Marked | 1 | Nos | 210 ₹210 Lowest |
| 7.00 | LED BULB- 30wISI Marked | 1 | Nos | 400 ₹400 Lowest |
| 8.00 | LED BULB- 40wISI Marked | 1 | Nos | 560 ₹560 Lowest |
| 9.00 | LED BULB- 55wISI Marked | 1 | Nos | 670 ₹670 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹40 L
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
5 Jun 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
CMO
Municipal Council Office
Supply of various types of electrical materials
2026_UAD_496113_1
Supply of various types of electrical materials
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
365 days
Barwaha
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹30,000
10 Aug 2026
4 May 2026
6 Jun 2026
4 May 2026
5 Jun 2026
4 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | Electrical Items :
Rates Inclusive of all kind of levies , royalties, taxes, payables, handling charges, hammali or other dues
nothing extra would be paid by council, only GST would be payable | - | - | - | - |
| 1 | LED. बल्ब - 18 वॅाटISI Marked | 1 | Nos | 1 | ₹1 |
| 2 | LED बल्ब - 30 वॅाटISI Marked | 1 | Nos | 1 | ₹1 |
| 3 | LED बल्ब - 35 वॅाटISI Marked | 1 | Nos | 1 | ₹1 |
| 4 | बल्ब होल्डरISI Marked | 1 | Nos | 1 | ₹1 |
| 5 | LED BULB- 12wISI Marked | 1 | Nos | 1 | ₹1 |
| 6 | LED BULB- 15wISI Marked | 1 | Nos | 1 | ₹1 |
| 7 | LED BULB- 30wISI Marked | 1 | Nos | 1 | ₹1 |
| 8 | LED BULB- 40wISI Marked | 1 | Nos | 1 | ₹1 |
| 9 | LED BULB- 55wISI Marked | 1 | Nos | 1 | ₹1 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.53 MB
496113ElecSupplyBTender.pdf
Tender Documents • 3.95 MB
BOQ_608105.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].