Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1₹9.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹9.9 L | 1 | Accepted-AOC single bidder |
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
31 Aug 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
vdo
gp medi
cc road mainroad se devra tak nakola gp medi
2026_PRD_592556_1
14/20.08.2026 gp medi work
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
medi
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,000
gram panchayat medi
₹20,000
Yes
3 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
1 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | cc road main road se devra tak nakola gp medi | 1 | Nos | 10,00,000 | ₹10,00,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.28 MB
meditec.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.17 MB
BOQ_1052043.xls
BOQ • 0.32 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].