Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹99.5 LAdmitted-Finance NEW RAJIV COLONY SAFIDON DISTRICT JIND 126112 | SAFIDON | JIND | HARYANA | 126112 | ₹99.5 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹1.2 CrAdmitted-Finance 0 0 125039 | HISAR | HARYANA | 125039 | ₹1.2 Cr | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical MEHMUDPUR ROAD MEHMUDPUR ROAD 131301 | SONIPAT | HARYANA | 131301 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Technical Evaluation |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical V P O PUTHI SAMAN TEHSIL BASSI 2021R1600 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Technical Evaluation |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical GOHANA SONIPAT HARYANA | SONIPAT | HARYANA | 131001 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Technical Evaluation |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Parveen Contractor L1 | The Rakhi Sahapur Coop L and C Society Ltd. L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Providing And Fixing 8 Inch PVC Pipe(Dc Rate Sr.no 226) | 2,080 | Kg. | 100 ₹2,08,000 Lowest | 150 ₹3,12,000 |
Tender Value
₹1.1 Cr
EMD Value
₹2.1 L
Closing Date
4 Jun 2026, 9:00 amClosed
SURESH KUMAR
Municipal Committee Safidon
Construction of Street and Type-II Drain in Newly Approved Colony (UC-10) in Ward no. 02 in MC Safidon
2026_HRY_524514_1
20269195AF32 6F61 4815 9938 FD44472BB694351ULB
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
240 days
Safidon
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹5,000
₹2.1 L
Yes
11 Aug 2026
26 May 2026
4 Jun 2026
26 May 2026
4 Jun 2026
26 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Providing And Fixing 8 Inch PVC Pipe(Dc Rate Sr.no 226) | - | Kg. | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.72 MB
BOQ_603460.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
AD0164975.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.22 MB
corridum.pdf
PDF • 0.36 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].