Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.6 LAdmitted-Finance 417 SHAHPUR NIJ MORTA DISTT GHAZIABAD | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201001 | ₹9.6 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹9.6 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹9.6 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹9.7 LAdmitted-Finance 333 ZAIDI FARM MANJOOR NAGAR MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250002 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250002 | ₹9.7 L | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | UVES ENTERPRISES L3 | M/S OM ENTERPRISES L1 | M/s. Lovelesh Enterprises L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Description of work / Items :Construction Of Interlocking Tiles Road (ALL WORK SHOULD BE CARRIED OUT AS PER ESTIMATE/ SPECIFICATION AND DIRCTION) | ||||||
| 1.01 | Vill Dhaulra (Jaypal House To Sompal House) Interlocking Tiles Road (140.00 x 3.54 ) mtr with Associate work. | 1 | NO | 9,74,900 ₹9,74,900 | 9,64,730 ₹9,64,730 Lowest | 9,64,900 ₹9,64,900 |
Tender Value
₹9.6 L
EMD Value
₹9,650
Closing Date
17 Mar 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
INCH AREA MANAGER UPSIC LTD GHAZIABAD
A-12 PATEL NAGAR 1ST UPSIC LTD GHAZIABAD
Construction of Interlocking Tiles Road At Village Dhaulra in Assembly constituency charthawal distrcit Muzaffarnagar UP
2026_MSME_1123871_1
2135/UPSIC/AOGZB/MAS/2025-26
Open Tender
Civil Works
Fixed-rate
90 days
Muzaffarnagar UP
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹590
UPSIC LTD
₹9,650
18 Mar 2026
11 Mar 2026
17 Mar 2026
11 Mar 2026
17 Mar 2026
11 Mar 2026
Description of work / Items :Construction Of Interlocking Tiles Road (ALL WORK SHOULD BE CARRIED OUT AS PER ESTIMATE/ SPECIFICATION AND DIRCTION)
Vill Dhaulra (Jaypal House To Sompal House) Interlocking Tiles Road (140.00 x 3.54 ) mtr with Associate work.
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.33 MB
BOQ_2094127.xls
BOQ • 0.26 MB
ssk3.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.17 MB
ss1.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.31 MB
ss2.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.09 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].