Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹42.8 LAccepted-AOC | ₹42.8 L Quoted ₹535.50 | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 RATE ACCEPTED BY TENDERE |
| 2 | L2₹571Rejected-Finance 36 B NAVLAKHA INDORE INDORE MADHYA PRADESH 452007 UDYAM MP 23 0015223 | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452007 | ₹571 | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| 3 | L3₹611Rejected-Finance | ₹611 | L3 | Rejected-Finance L3 |
| 4 | L4₹619.50Rejected-Finance | ₹619.50 | L4 | Rejected-Finance L4 |
| 5 | L5₹656.25Rejected-Finance | ₹656.25 | L5 | Rejected-Finance L5 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Arya Apparel Industry L3 | Manvi Enterprises L5 | Mash Systems L4 | YASHRAJ ENTERPRISES L1 | GOLDEN INDIA INFRASTRUCTURE COMPANY L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Sarees as per specification | 1 | No. | 611 ₹611 | 656.25 ₹656.25 | 619.5 ₹619.5 | 535.5 ₹535.5 Lowest | 571 ₹571 |
Tender Value
₹40 L
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
21 May 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Mr. Pradeep Jain
central store campus imc indore
Supply of sarees for safai mitra of health department.
2026_UAD_507416_1
STORE/05/2026-27
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
7 days
central store-Ramesh Verma 9826371862
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
Yes
₹30,000
Yes
5 Aug 2026
14 May 2026
22 May 2026
14 May 2026
21 May 2026
14 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sarees as per specification | - | No. | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.03 MB
affidafit2021.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.67 MB
TENDERBLACKFORM_Updated_Jain_Sir.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.59 MB
5mainconsitonsarees.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.11 MB
BOQ_611288.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].