Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹14,150
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm4d left
SR XEN, CIVIL CONST. AND MTC. DIV., PATIALA
FLAT NO. 18, OFFICERS FLAT, NEAR 23 NO. RAILWAY CROSSING LINE, SHAKTI VIHAR, PSPCL, PATIALA
New Work of waterproofing of roofs of various 66 kv substations under O and M, MOHALI
2026_POWER_167672_1
06/CCM/PTA/2026-27
Open Tender
Civil Works
Percentage
60 days
ROPAR
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENTS
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,180
₹14,150
8 Sept 2026
5 May 2026
11 Sept 2026
5 May 2026
8 Sept 2026
5 May 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | New Work of waterproofing of roofs of various 66 kv substations under O&M division PSPCL, Mohali (TE- 06/CCM/PTA/2026-27) | - | Nos | 5,99,261 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.03 MB
DNIT.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.57 MB
BOQ_340891.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Corri8NewWaterproofing.pdf
PDF • 0.32 MB
Corri7NewWaterproofing.pdf
PDF • 0.32 MB
Corri7NewWaterproofing.pdf
PDF • 0.32 MB
Corri6NewWaterproofing.pdf
PDF • 0.32 MB
Corri6NewWaterproofing.pdf
PDF • 0.32 MB
CORRI5NEWWATERPROOFING.pdf
PDF • 0.32 MB
CORRI5NEWWATERPROOFING.pdf
PDF • 0.32 MB
waterproofingmohali4.pdf
PDF • 0.26 MB
waterproofingmohali4.pdf
PDF • 0.26 MB
Corri3NewWaterproofing.pdf
PDF • 0.36 MB
Corri3NewWaterproofing.pdf
PDF • 0.36 MB
Corri2NewWaterproofing.pdf
PDF • 0.36 MB
Corri2NewWaterproofing.pdf
PDF • 0.36 MB
Corri1NewWaterproofing.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
Corri1NewWaterproofing.pdf
PDF • 0.41 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].