Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
1 Sept 2026, 5:00 pmDue tomorrow
Executive Officer
Andal More,Andal, Paschim Bardhaman,713321
Supply of material regarding VB-G RAM(G) works for different Gram Panchayat under Andal Development Block.
2026_ZPHD_5020282_1
03/ES/e-NIQ/26-27, 2nd Call
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
15 days
Andal
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹0
₹5,000
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
1 Sept 2026
25 Aug 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Vibrator (Needle type 40 mm) | - | Day | 400 | - |
| 2 | Water tanker 5000 Ltr. Capacity | - | Day | 1,350 | - |
| 3 | Stone Aggregate(single size):25 mm nominal size | - | cum | 1,202 | - |
| 4 | Stone Aggregate(single size):20 mm nominal size | - | cum | 1,156 | - |
| 5 | Stone Aggregate(single size): 12.5 mm nominal size | - | cum | 1,302 | - |
| 6 | Stone Aggregate(single size): 10 mm nominal size | - | cum | 1,025 | - |
| 7 | Brick bats | - | cum | 525 | - |
| 8 | Portland Cement | - | tonne | 5,893 | - |
| 9 | Moorum | - | cum | 117 | - |
| 10 | Mud (dry) | - | cum | 190 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.57 MB
BOQ_5094637.xls
BOQ • 0.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].