Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹78,100Qualified Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: VACUUM FILTER REPAIRS | Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: VACUUM FILTER REPAIRS | ₹78,100 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹78,945Qualified Make: MAXWELL
Model: HKJKHKHJKHKJHJKHKJ
Title: VACUUM FILTER REPAIRS | Make: MAXWELL
Model: HKJKHKHJKHKJHJKHKJ
Title: VACUUM FILTER REPAIRS | ₹78,945 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.6 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: VACUUM FILTER REPAIRS 1107 SECTOR 2 SHASTRI NAGAR SHASTRI NAGAR SHASTRI NAGAR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250004 UDYAM UP 56 0004713 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250004 | Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: VACUUM FILTER REPAIRS | ₹1.6 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
3 Jul 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
VACUUM FILTER REPAIRS
9481213
GEM/2026/B/7675914
Two Packet Bid
VACUUM FILTER REPAIRS
Muzaffarnagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| VACUUM FILTER REPAIRS | Mukesh Kumar Verma 251316,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Morna, Muzaffarnagar | 1 | 45 days |
Exempted
Yes
3 Jul 2026
17 Jun 2026
3 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9481213.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
vacuum_filter_repairs_2026-06-17-14-13-15_05e72e11963f7ff21467dd0e07d95c62.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 4.53 MB
atcvf_9648c00a-4416-4719-a8571781686438190_bycn2.upcsffl.morna.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.53 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].