Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹7.3 LAccepted-Finance | ₹7.3 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance AOC |
| 2 | L2₹7.5 LRejected-Finance 0 BELCHAURA MAUNATH BHANJAN MAU MAU UTTAR PRADESH 275101 | MAU | UTTAR PRADESH | 275101 | ₹7.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance EMD |
Tender Value
₹7.6 L
EMD Value
₹7,590
Closing Date
11 Mar 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
brajesh_kaushal
NEAR SMART CITY OFFICE TATPAR PETROL PUMP, ENGINEERING HEAD OFFICE BMC BHOPAL
CONSTUCTION OF SLEB AND OTHER WORK FOR KABEER PANTHI SAMAJ SAMUDAYIK BHAWAN AT KABEER PANTHI MOHALLA AMRAI W-54 Z-13
2025_UAD_404881_1
2020221496
Open Tender
Civil Works - Buildings
Percentage
60 days
CONSTUCTION OF SLEB AND OTHER WORK FOR KABEER PANT
AS PER TENDER DOCUMENT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
₹2,000
₹7,590
14 Aug 2026
25 Feb 2025
12 Mar 2025
25 Feb 2025
11 Mar 2025
25 Feb 2025
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: BRAJESH KAUSHAL Created Date/Time: 16-Apr-2025 02:20 PM Tender Title: CONSTUCTION OF SLEB AND OTHER WORK FOR KABEER PANTHI SAMAJ SAMUDAYIK BHAWAN AT KABEER PANTHI MOHALLA AMRAI W-54 Z-13 Tender ID: 2025_UAD_404881_1
Tender Inviting Authority: BHOPAL MUNICIPALCORPORATION
Name of Work: CONSTUCTION OF SLEB AND OTHER WORK FOR KABEER PANTHI SAMAJ SAMUDAYIK BHAWAN AT KABEER PANTHI MOHALLA AMRAI W-54 Z-13
Contract No: 2020221496
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 OM CONSTRUCTION (GSTN-23FSNPS4478A1ZG) BID ID -1214199 759025.000 -1.110 750599.823 Seven Lakh Fifty Thousand Five Hundred and Ninty Nine
2.00 ADITYA INFRACON (GSTN-NA) BID ID -1214162 759025.000 -3.210 734660.298 Seven Lakh Thirty Four Thousand Six Hundred and Sixty
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: ADITYA INFRACON(734660.298)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: CONSTUCTION OF SLEB AND OTHER WORK FOR KABEER PANTHI SAMAJ SAMUDAYIK BHAWAN AT KABEER PANTHI MOHALLA AMRAI W-54 Z-13 Tender ID: 2025_UAD_404881_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 ADITYA INFRACON (BID ID -1214162) 734660.298 L1
2 OM CONSTRUCTION (BID ID -1214199) 750599.823 L2
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].