Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Supply of Rubber Goods Material
9844344
GEM/2026/B/7994313
Two Packet Bid
RUBBER DUMPING PAD FOR C F MACHINE AS PER SAMPLE One,RUBBER DUMPING PAD FOR C F MACHINE AS PER SAMP
Budaun, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
2 yrs
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RUBBER DUMPING PAD FOR C F MACHINE AS PER SAMPLE One | RUBBER DUMPING PAD FOR C F MACHINE AS PER SAMPLE | 25 | Each | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 15 |
| 2 | RUBBER DUMPING PAD FOR C F MACHINE AS PER SAMPLE Two | RUBBER DUMPING PAD FOR C F MACHINE AS PER SAMPLE | 25 | Each | Zubair Saifee Neupran Rubber Squzer As 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 Per Drg Three | 15 |
| 3 | Neupran Rubber Squzer As Per Drg three | Neupran Rubber Squzer As Per Drg | 15 | Each | Zubair Saifee Neupran Rubber Squzer As 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 Per Drg Four | 15 |
| 4 | Neupran Rubber Squzer As Per Drg four | Neupran Rubber Squzer As Per Drg | 15 | Each | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 15 |
| 5 | Rubber Bush 50 x 50 x 28 five | Rubber Bush 50 x 50 x 28 | 50 | Each | Zubair Saifee 243601,The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.Sheikhupur Badaun Pin 243601 GST No 09 AAAAT 9678 A 1 Z 7 Contact No 9368052768, 7880888951,7880888955 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9844344.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
rubber_goods_2_2026-09-03-16-43-18_f0462a89b2b640658695ce69ad6c48fd.pdf
BOQ • 0.29 MB
boq_item_sample_file_rubber_goods_2026-09-03-16-43-18_49a2c2eb53c64e9207f603a45644d655.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
Rubber_7ebc8e01-b70f-4553-a5d11788434324089_zubairsaifi481.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.29 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].