Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹25.1 LQualified Make: SOMIFLEX
Model: 1500mm Wide, NN, 630/4, 5/3, M24, CE
Title: BAGGASE RETURN BELT CONVEYOR RBC, WIDTH-1500mmx630/4 ply, 5mm top thicknessx3mm bottom thicknessx12m 4F 15 OLIVER HOUSE NEW POWER HOUSE ROAD JODHPUR JODHPUR RAJASTHAN 342001 | JODHPUR | RAJASTHAN | 342001 | Make: SOMIFLEX
Model: 1500mm Wide, NN, 630/4, 5/3, M24, CE
Title: BAGGASE RETURN BELT CONVEYOR RBC, WIDTH-1500mmx630/4 ply, 5mm top thicknessx3mm bottom thicknessx12m | ₹25.1 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹28.5 LQualified Make: NA
Model: BAGGASE RETURN BELT CONVEYOR RBC
Title: BAGGASE RETURN BELT CONVEYOR RBC, WIDTH-1500mmx630/4 ply, 5mm top thicknessx3mm bottom thicknessx12m B 40 41 INDUSTRIAL ESTATE PARTAPUR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250103 UDYAM UP 56 0009512 09AAMPJ9526A1ZN R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250103 | Make: NA
Model: BAGGASE RETURN BELT CONVEYOR RBC
Title: BAGGASE RETURN BELT CONVEYOR RBC, WIDTH-1500mmx630/4 ply, 5mm top thicknessx3mm bottom thicknessx12m | ₹28.5 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹39.6 LQualified Make: NA
Model: N/A
Title: BAGGASE RETURN BELT CONVEYOR RBC, WIDTH-1500mmx630/4 ply, 5mm top thicknessx3mm bottom thicknessx12m 0 M S BHARAT ENGINEERS BEHIND GREEN BAR DHAR ROAD UDHAMPUR JAMMU KASHMIR 182101 | UDHAMPUR | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 182101 | Make: NA
Model: N/A
Title: BAGGASE RETURN BELT CONVEYOR RBC, WIDTH-1500mmx630/4 ply, 5mm top thicknessx3mm bottom thicknessx12m | ₹39.6 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: NRC
Model: BAGGASE RETURN BELT CONV, WIDTH-1500mmx630/4x5/3
Title: BAGGASE RETURN BELT CONVEYOR RBC, WIDTH-1500mmx630/4 ply, 5mm top thicknessx3mm bottom thicknessx12m 9TH MILE STONE KASHMIR ROAD P O VERKA AMRITSAR PUNJAB 143501 UDYAM PB 01 0008060 | AMRITSAR | PUNJAB | 143501 | Make: NRC
Model: BAGGASE RETURN BELT CONV, WIDTH-1500mmx630/4x5/3
Title: BAGGASE RETURN BELT CONVEYOR RBC, WIDTH-1500mmx630/4 ply, 5mm top thicknessx3mm bottom thicknessx12m | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
6 Jul 2026, 10:00 amClosed
BAGGASE RETURN BELT CONVEYOR RBC
WIDTH-1500mmx630/4 Ply
5mm Top Thicknessx3mm Bottom Thicknessx12m ( 300 meter )
Thicknessx3mm Bottom Thicknessx12mm Tota ( 250 meter )
9493942
GEM/2026/B/7687390
Two Packet Bid
BAGGASE RETURN BELT CONVEYOR RBC, WIDTH-1500mmx630/4 ply, 5mm top thicknessx3mm bottom thicknessx12
Baghpat, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
₹10 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BAGGASE RETURN BELT CONVEYOR RBC, WIDTH-1500mmx630/4 Ply, 5mm Top Thicknessx3mm Bottom Thicknessx12m ( 300 meter ) | Sumit Panwar 250623,Ramala Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat, Bagpat, UTTAR PRADESH 250623 GSTIN : 09 AAAAR 1018 E 1 ZZ | 300 | 28 days | |
| Thicknessx3mm Bottom Thicknessx12mm Tota ( 250 meter ) | Sumit Panwar 250623,Ramala Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Ramala, Baghpat, Bagpat, UTTAR PRADESH 250623 GSTIN : 09 AAAAR 1018 E 1 ZZ | 250 | 30 days |
name, RAMALA COOP SAHKARI CHINI MILL, Account No., 488300C100000014, IFSC Code, PUNB0488300, Bank Name, PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK, Branch address, Ramala, ., Bidder to indicate bid number and name of bidding entity in the transaction details field at the time of on-, line transfer. Bidder has to upload scanned copy/proof of the Online Payment Transfer along with bid., 3, ., Buyer Added Bid Specific ATC
Exempted
Yes
6 Jul 2026
20 Jun 2026
6 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9493942.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
nit_2026-06-19-15-44-21_99d46b0e11b91dcc1d9e1800ee8cdb67.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 3.01 MB
nit_2026-06-19-15-17-16_790200f0ab8d95afc5cb1f3671e683d3.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 3.01 MB
1781864775.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
NIT_10017308-cebf-4395-89941781865057533_buyer3.upcsffl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].