Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.6 LQualified | ₹4.6 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹4.8 LQualified 226 2 SHAHEED UDHAM SINGH NAGAR JALANDHAR PUNJAB 144001 UDYAM PB 10 0054793 | JALANDHAR | PUNJAB | 144001 | ₹4.8 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹5.4 LQualified | ₹5.4 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹7.0 LQualified | ₹7.0 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹7.2 LQualified | ₹7.2 L | L5 | Qualified MSE, MII, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹12,000
Closing Date
22 May 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
LPO 06 DRUGS ECHS
9283963
GEM/2026/B/7499009
Two Packet Bid
Paracetamol with Cysteine HCl monohydrate infusion 1000 mg100 ml,Indomethacin 75 mg SR Tab,Bilastin
Jorhat, Assam
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
1 yrs
₹6 L
₹36 L
10%
STN CDR, 5AFH JORHAT, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Air Force, Ministry of Defence, (Mayank Negi)
₹12,000
19 Jun 2026
12 May 2026
22 May 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Paracetamol with Cysteine HCl monohydrate infusion 1000 mg100 ml | Paracetamol with Cysteine HCl monohydrate infusion 1000 mg100 ml | 2,010 | Bott | 5AFHECHS@MEDSTORE | 20 |
| 2 | Indomethacin 75 mg SR Tab | Indomethacin 75 mg SR Tab | 732 | No | 5AFHECHS@MEDSTORE | 20 |
| 3 | Bilastine dispersible 20 mg Tab | Bilastine dispersible 20 mg Tab | 2,400 | No | 5AFHECHS@MEDSTORE | 20 |
| 4 | Levetiracetam 1000 mg Tab | Levetiracetam 1000 mg Tab | 2,460 | No | 5AFHECHS@MEDSTORE | 20 |
| 5 | Phenobarbitone 30 mg Tab | Phenobarbitone 30 mg Tab | 930 | No | 5AFHECHS@MEDSTORE | 20 |
| 6 | Sodium Valproate 200 mg Tab | Sodium Valproate 200 mg Tab | 1,980 | No | 5AFHECHS@MEDSTORE | 20 |
| 7 | Doxophyllin 400 mg Tab | Doxophyllin 400 mg Tab | 1,320 | No | 5AFHECHS@MEDSTORE | 20 |
| 8 | Clotrimazole mouth paint 1percent bottle of 15 ml | Clotrimazole mouth paint 1percent bottle of 15 ml | 126 | Bott | 5AFHECHS@MEDSTORE | 20 |
| 9 | Thalidomide 50mg Cap | Thalidomide 50mg Cap | 720 | No | 5AFHECHS@MEDSTORE | 20 |
| 10 | Tamoxifen Citrate 20 mg Tab | Tamoxifen Citrate 20 mg Tab | 540 | No | 5AFHECHS@MEDSTORE | 20 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9283963.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.40 MB
1000728494_2026-05-04-12-01-30_029a9b79e7108cc92b60f9c6df5c08e5.pdf
BOQ • 0.40 MB
boq_item_sample_file-22_2026-05-04-12-01-30_4754e56b867d77bae9510047a23a19e8.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
ATCBIDNEW_85b979f9-6866-4909-8ec11777877199884_5AFHECHS@MEDSTORE.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].