Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹84,000
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm7d left
PRODHAN MAHACHANDA GRAM PANCHAYAT
PRODHAN MAHACHANDA GRAM PANCHAYAT
20 NOS PERMANENT DISPLAY BOARD WITH PANTING UNDER VBRAMJI
2026_ZPHD_5019985_1
20 NOS PERMANENT DISPLAY BOARD WITH PANTING UNDER VBRAMJI
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
ALL SANSAD
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹1,680
Yes
24 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
24 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
24 Aug 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TOTAL TENDER VALUE | 1 | NO | 84,000 | ₹84,000 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.19 MB
BOQ_5093667.xls
BOQ • 0.31 MB
NIT2.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.17 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].