Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹5.7 L
EMD Value
₹11,463
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Executive Officer
Office Nagar Panchayat Ugu Unnao
Gaushala Me Gauvansho Ke Bharan Poshan Hetu Hara Chara Ki Apoorti (Kata Kataya) (Varshik Mang Ke Anusar)
2026_DOLBU_1181736_2
520/E-TENDER/NPUGU/2026-27 Date 02-09-2026
Open Tender
Supply of Materials
Percentage
Office Nagar Panchayat Ugu Unnao
Please Refer Tender Documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹944
Yes
Executive Officer
₹11,463
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
24 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
24 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gaushala Me Gauvansho Ke Bharan Poshan Hetu Hara Chara Ki Apoorti (Kata Kataya) (Varshik Mang Ke Anusar) | 1,549 | Quintal | 370 | ₹5,73,130 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.35 MB
BOQ_2221732.xls
BOQ • 0.22 MB
NIT.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .